Jeugdteams

Bekijk het trainingsschema voor de trainingsdag.

JO19-teams

Coördinator: Jamone Wagner

V.V. Beekbergen JO19-1 (A1)

Spelers

  • Eise Reitsma
  • Mark Beekhuijzen
  • Bram Hars
  • Stijn van Gerrevink
  • Damian Derksen
  • Niek Schreijner
  • Timme de Ru
  • Sietse Schröder
  • Roy van den Beld
  • Gideon van Gorp
  • Justin Zeijl
  • Mika van Raam
  • Jasper Jansen
  • Rick van den Berg

Trainer: Kariem Vestering
Leider: Ingrid Pasveer
Grensrechter: VACANT

JO17-teams

Coördinator: Jamone Wagner

V.V. Beekbergen JO17-1 (B1)

Spelers

  • Lars Zevenhuizen
  • Teus Hendriks
  • Jeroen van Dijk
  • Mike Buitenhuis
  • Jeroen Barendregt
  • Jordy Brink
  • Thomas Reinders
  • Jurre Tijhof
  • Taco de Ru
  • Lars Goudriaan
  • Michael van Dijk
  • Jori van Lente
  • Jelke Schröder
  • Roel Konink

Trainer: Jos Legebeke/ Ad Barendregt
Leider: Robert Konink/ Arend-Jan Schroder
Grensrechter: Arend-Jan Schroder

V.V. Beekbergen JO17-2 (B2)

Spelers

  • Marieke Geradts
  • Joeri Oosterkamp
  • Moreno Uenk
  • Ben Wijnbergen
  • Wouter Jorna
  • Rick van Zeist
  • Mike van de Kamp
  • Hidde van de Kamp
  • Thijs van den Beukel
  • Marnix Stokman
  • Joost van Gerrevink
  • Koen van den Berg
  • Jorian Moree

Trainer: Liam Engel
Leider: Karel van de Kamp
Grensrechter: VACANT

JO15-teams

Coördinator: André Driessen

V.V. Beekbergen JO15-1 (C1)

Spelers

  • Jesse Calot
  • Marvin ten Hove
  • Rafaël van Veenendaal
  • Rens Klopman
  • Alain de Wilde
  • Timo Calot
  • Lars van Cruijningen
  • Job Klemann
  • Frank van den Beld
  • Rens Post
  • Christian Post
  • Stijn te Winkel
  • Bas Reinders
  • Dewin Wilbrink

Trainer: VACANT
Leider: Ronnie Reinders en Bart Klemann
Grensrechter: VACANT

V.V. Beekbergen JO15-2 (C2)

Spelers

  • Ruben Knipschild
  • Alex Vestering
  • Tobias Damming
  • Cheyenne Bonhof
  • Harm Konink
  • Rick van den Enk
  • Devin van Zwam
  • Jurriaan Wouda
  • Dani van Veldhuizen
  • Mathijs Driessen
  • Hugo Driessen
  • Niels Bakkenes
  • Stefan van den Berg
  • Sander Jeths

Trainer: VACANT
Leider: André Driessen
Grensrechter: VACANT

V.V. Beekbergen JO15-3 (C3)

Spelers

  • Max Wijnbergen
  • Noa Piening
  • Bennart Geradts
  • Romy Ganzevles
  • Britt Hurenkamp
  • Carlijn Jeulink
  • Mirjam Westerik
  • Daniëlle Ribbink
  • Gert-Jan Buitenhuis
  • Luuk van Zeist
  • Collin Franke
  • Hylke Jorna
  • Inge Hulshof
  • Jelle Blankespoor

Trainer: Wilma Ganzevles/ VACANT

Leider: VACANT

Grensrechter: VACANT

 JO13-teams

Coördinator: Michiel de Groot

V.V. Beekbergen JO13-1 (D1)

Spelers

  • Wouter van Gelder
  • Tommy Gola
  • Jannes Westerik
  • Elias Pijpers
  • Hugo Tijhof
  • Sören Reitsma
  • Jort Driessen
  • Jurre van de Kamp
  • Tijmen de Groot
  • Tom Wijnbergen
  • Sietse Hendriks
  • Tim Vink
  • Thijn van den Enk

Trainer: Jelle Vergeer/ Thomas van Grol
Leider: Gerwin Vink
Grensrechter: VACANT

V.V. Beekbergen JO13-2 (D2)

Spelers

  • Ruben de Groot
  • Mark van den Beld
  • Miguel van Goor
  • Koen Bronkhorst
  • Owen van Esch
  • Jesse Ilbrink
  • Lars Reuvekamp
  • Boaz Aartsen
  • Thijs Berends
  • Carsten van Meerten
  • Olevier Zwart
  • Jisse van Luttikhuizen
  • Sybrand Surtel
  • Emiel Flipse

Trainer: Mika van Raam / Sietse Schröder
Leider: Gerrit Berends
Grensrechter: VACANT

V.V. Beekbergen JO13-3 (D3)

Spelers

  • Esmee Strijker
  • Youri Bisschop
  • Tristan van Bon
  • Gerard Piening
  • Tim de Boer
  • Bart van Beek
  • Tara Schut
  • Mara Wilbrink
  • Isa Schaufeli
  • Fleur Bloemendaal
  • Merle Neuteboom
  • Martijn Hulshof

Trainer: Niek Schreijner/ Stijn van Gerrevink
Leider: Rona Wilbrink
Grensrechter: VACANT

 

JO11-teams

Coördinator: André Reitsma

V.V. Beekbergen JO11-1 (E1)

Spelers

  • Jorik Evers
  • Corné Jeulink
  • Niek Smit
  • Lars van Engeland
  • Mats Greven
  • Fedde Reitsma
  • Nino Schroot
  • Marciano Slotboom
  • Marnick Tromp

Trainer: : Nick ten Hove / Eise Reitsma
Leider: André Reitsma

V.V. Beekbergen JO11-2 (E2)

Spelers

  • Luuk van den Beukel
  • Tygo Ilbrink
  • Brent Franken
  • Dirk-Joost van der Grift
  • Jens Reuvekamp
  • Rick van Maanen
  • Tygo Lievenstroo
  • Rens Bloemendaal
  • Wouter Jochems

Trainer: Teus Hendriks/ Jori v Lent
Leider: Marcel van den Beukel

V.V. Beekbergen JO11-3 (E3)

Spelers

  • Arno Hooijer
  • Sjuul van den Berg
  • Vince van Zwieten
  • Julian Bloem
  • Jene Zoetbrood
  • Britt Neuteboom
  • Floris Boonstra
  • Daniël Burggraaff

Trainer: VACANT
Leider: Gerard Zoetbrood

JO9-teams

Coördinator: Belinda Baltus

V.V. Beekbergen JO9-1 (F1)

Spelers

  • Floris de Groot
  • Luuk Smit
  • Devy Broer
  • Thijs van Engeland
  • Hozaifa Sadlan
  • Jurre Hendriks

Trainer: Arnoud Broer
Leider: VACANT

V.V. Beekbergen JO9-2 (F2)

Spelers

  • Lucas Kromkamp
  • Gino Punt
  • Lorenzo Slotboom
  • Kjell Greven
  • Jens Hettelaar
  • Jordy Dolman
  • Sacha Nouwens

Trainer: Rody Dolman
Leider: VACANT

V.V. Beekbergen JO9-3 (F3)

Spelers

  • Finn van der Staaij
  • Marnix de Haan
  • Kars Hurenkamp
  • Kenjie Hu
  • Hosam Sadlan
  • Tijl Ravesloot
  • Leanne LinthorstJordy Dolman

Trainer:Rob van Engeland
Leider: Dennis de Haan

Mini Pups

Coördinator: Belinda Baltus

Spelers

  • volgt nog

Trainer: Danny van Engeland

Zie: www.minileague-apeldoorn.nl

Download de brochure donateur-minipups.