Jeugdteams

Bekijk het trainingsschema voor de trainingsdag.

JO19-teams

Coördinator:  Andre Driessen

V.V. Beekbergen JO19-1 (A1)


Spelers

Jeroen Barendrecht
Jordy Brink
Mike Buitenhuis
Timo Calot
Jeroen van Dijk
Michiel van Dijk
Jan Duijnhoven
Lars Goudriaan
Roel Konink
Jori van Lente
Jorian Moree
Thomas Reinders
Jelke Schröder
Jurre Tijhof
Lars zevenhuizen

Trainer: Henk Calot
Leider: Robert Konink
Grensrechter: Arend-Jan Schröder

V.V. Beekbergen JO19-2 (A2)


Spelers

Niels Bakkenes
Koen van de Berg
Stefan van de Berg
Thijs van de Beukel
Hugo Driessen
Matthijs Driessen
Marieke Geradts
Sander Jeths
Wouter Jorna
Mike van de Kamp
Harm Konink
Joeri Oosterkamp
Marnix Stokman
Alex Vestering
Ben Wijnbergen
Rick van Zeist
Devin van Zwam

 

Trainer: Liam Engel
Leider: Karel van de Kamp
Grensrechter: Nikkie vd Beld

 JO17-teams

Coördinator: Annemieke van den Beld

V.V. Beekbergen JO17-1 (B1)


Spelers

Frank van den Beld
Jesse  Calot
Lars van Cruijningen
Marvin ten Hove
Rens Klopman
Job Klemann
Ruben Knipschild
Cristian Post
Rens Post
Bas Reinders
Rafaël Veenendaal
Stijn te Winkel
Alain de Wilde
Dewin Wilbrink

 

Trainer: Jos Legebeke en Ad Barendrecht
Leider: Bart Klemann en Rene Post
Grensrechter:  idem

V.V. Beekbergen JO17-2 (B2)


Spelers

Bart van Beek
Gert-Jan Buitenhuis
Thijs de Bruin
Jelle Blankenspoor
Fleur Bloemendaal
Rick van de Enk
Romy Ganzevles
Wouter van Gelder
Joost van Gerrevink
Inge Hulshof
Hylke Jorna
Carlijn Jeulink
Sem Lazar
Merle Neuteboom
Isa Schaufeli
Esmee Strijker
Max Wijnbergen

Trainer:  Pim van Gerrevink
Leider:
Grensrechter:

 

JO15-teams

Coördinator: Michiel de Groot

V.V. Beekbergen JO15-1 (C1)


Spelers

Boaz Aartsen
Milan Buitenhuis
Jort Driessen
Thijn van de Enk
Tommie Gola
Tijmen de Groot
Ruben de Groot
Sietse Hendriks
Jurre van de Kamp
Sören Reitsma
Lars Reuvekamp
Hugo Tijhof
Tim Vink
Jannes Westerik
Tom Wijnbergen

Trainer: Maarten Pijpers en  Jelle Vergeer ,
Leider: Gerwin Vink en Marcel Tijhof
Grensrechter:

V.V. Beekbergen JO15-2 (C2)


Spelers

Mark van de Beld
Thijs Berends
Youri Bisschop
Koen Bronkhorst
Floris Duijnhoven
Emiel Flipse
Miguel Goor
Arno Hooijer
Martijn Hulshof
Jesse Ilbrink
Marc Konink
Gerard Piening
Caitlyn Rutten
Ziza Schroot
Tara Schut

Trainer:  Thomas van Grol
Leider:
Grensrechter:

JO13-teams

Coördinator:  Andre Reitsma

V.V. Beekbergen JO13-1 (D1)


Spelers

Sam Angelier
Sjuul van de Berg
Luuk van de Beukel
Lars Engeland
Jorik Evers
Brent Franken
Mats Greven
Dirk Joost van de Grift
Tygo Ilbrink
Corné Jeulink
Fedde Reitsma
Marciano Slotboom
Niek Smit
Marnick Tromp
Olevier Zwart

Trainer: Roel van de Kamp en Timme de Ru
Leider:
Grensrechter:

V.V. Beekbergen JO13-2 (D2)

Spelers
Daniël Burggraaff
Floris Boonstra
Rens Bloemendaal
Lotte Eversdijk
Mart Eversdijk
Robin Heidema
Wouter Jochems
Rick van Maanen
Britt Neuteboom
Jens Reuvekamp
Lieke Stufken
Nino Schroot
Hendrik Weyenberg
Jene Zoetbrood
Vince van Zwieten

Trainer: Jori van Lente en Jelke Schröder
Leider: Dhr. en Mevr Eversdijk
Grensrechter:

 

JO11-teams

Coördinator: Belinda Baltus

V.V. Beekbergen JO11-1


Spelers

Devy Broer
Jordy Dolman
Thijs van Engeland
Floris de Groot
Jens Hettelaar
Heron Kroon
Eljero Muthiah
Gino Punt
Hozaifa Sadlan
Luuk Smit

Trainer: : Rody Dolman
Leider: Marike de Groot

JO10-teams

Coördinator: Belinda Baltus

V.V. Beekbergen JO10-1


Spelers

Kjell Greven
Marnix de Haan
Jurre Hendriks
Leanne Linthorst
Joshua Muthiah
Sasha Nouwens
Lorenzo Slotboom
Willem Wilbrink

Trainer: Dennis de Haan
Leider:  Willem Wilbrink en Jamone Wagner

V.V. Beekbergen JO10-2


Spelers

Jacob van Ark
Ruben van de Beld
Kars Hurenkamp
Kenjie Hu
Tijl Ravesloot
Finn van de Staaij
Laura Tijssen
Nils Versluijs

 

Trainer:  Lars Goudriaan
Leider: Edwin van de Beld

 

V.V. Beekbergen JO8-1

Coördinator:  Dennis van Engeland


Spelers

Jurre van den Beld
Jori van Engeland
Julian de Haan
Jesper Hospers
Bram Neuteboom
Vince Nouwens
Luca Vrijs

Trainer: Rafaël van Veenendaal
Leider: Huub Neuteboom

V.V. Beekbergen JO8-2

Spelers

Dani van Engeland
Gijsbert Eshuis
Joey Hollaar
Bryan Kwee
Bradley Meer
Gijs Muller
Devin Plant
Kaya Stans

trainer:  Robert Stans
leider:
grensrechter:

 

Mini’s

Coördinator: Diederik van den Beld

Spelers

Sam van den Beld
Jayden Foppen
Sven Schotpoort
Jesse Wilbrink
Niek Linthorst
Mees van der Staaij
Yasin Capoglu
Swen Zevenbergen
Steijn Broer
Benjamin de Haan

Trainer: Marcel van der Staaij
Leider: pm

Zie ook: www.minileague-apeldoorn.nl

Download de brochure donateur-minipups.